Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, OXFORD STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+36.3%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+49.2%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Terraced
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,750
Sold on 17 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3GS
← Back to All Properties