Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
QUINTON, SALTERGATE LANE, HOPE VALLEY, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
S33 0BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
3 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.0%
Price Change
+£252,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£499,950
+102.0%
Sold on 3 February 2016
Detached
+£252,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 8 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S33 0BE
← Back to All Properties