Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, FILLONGLEY ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+9.1%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+5.9%
Sold on 8 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+287.5%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 4 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7LT
← Back to All Properties