11, THE WICKET, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 5AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,000+15.0%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+6.5%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+144.9%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 10 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1