Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST AUGUSTINES GATE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,500
+75.5%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 27 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3BE
← Back to All Properties