Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WOODCOCK AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 4TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+14.7%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+5.7%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,250
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 4TP
← Back to All Properties