34, WORTHINGTON ROAD, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 3RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,995
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£79,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£149,995+114.3%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+9.4%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1