Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SWINNOW CRESCENT, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 6NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-5.3%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+25.8%
Sold on 2 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+90.8%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 6NZ
← Back to All Properties