Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FITZGERALD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£323,000
+18.1%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,500
+27.2%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 18 January 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9BY
← Back to All Properties