Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CROSS ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 8GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+22.5%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+36.0%
Sold on 26 July 2017
Detached
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 6 December 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 8GD
← Back to All Properties