Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SCHOLARS CRESCENT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 6HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£416,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£416,500
-3.1%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000
+41.0%
Sold on 7 November 2018
Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£304,995
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 6HG
← Back to All Properties