77, WAKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 5BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+60.6%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000+73.1%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 22 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1