Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HAZEL WAY, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5XG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+15.4%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£389,995
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5XG
← Back to All Properties