Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WHITE FARM ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.2%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+81.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+28.8%
Sold on 9 February 2015
Terraced
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+84.3%
Sold on 14 March 2009
Terraced
+£75,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4LG
← Back to All Properties