Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KENNEDY CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+36.4%
Sold on 4 May 2021
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+44.5%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+115.7%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5NZ
← Back to All Properties