42, OSPREY LANE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 4TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+101.6%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+82.4%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,995
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1