FLAT 2, AVON COURT, BEAUFORT ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON

BS8 2JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.4%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£219,500+174.4%
Sold on 21 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+33.4%
Sold on 25 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 16 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1