Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BOYCE ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 8RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£73,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,000
+58.4%
Sold on 11 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+78.6%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+100.0%
Sold on 14 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 8RP
← Back to All Properties