Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, ANDWELL COURT, TRINITY PLACE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-12.8%
Sold on 27 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+3.9%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+10.5%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3DB
← Back to All Properties