Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
542, FAIRFAX DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,500
+33.8%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+72.5%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£43,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9RJ
← Back to All Properties