Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ROBERTS COURT, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4ZR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£1,905 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
+2.0%
Sold on 3 November 2020
Terraced
+£1,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,095
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4ZR
← Back to All Properties