Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, UNDERCLIFFE HOUSE, DINGLEWAY, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 3AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
+28.4%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 16 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 3AP
← Back to All Properties