Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NORTHFIELD FARM MEWS, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 1JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£360,000
+14.3%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+29.9%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+13.8%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,000
Sold on 8 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 1JZ
← Back to All Properties