Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LINDISFARNE DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9DB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,000
+13.8%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£177,500
+2.6%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000
+2.4%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+15.8%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+82.6%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 10 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9DB
← Back to All Properties