1, WESTFIELD ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 2SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.5%
Price Change
+£284,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+131.5%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Detached
+£284,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000+45.9%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 8 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1