Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MARSH CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,000
+54.1%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1RE
← Back to All Properties