Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SAKURA WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6WP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£23,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+9.3%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,995
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6WP
← Back to All Properties