Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DERBY COURT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 6WG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
-11.2%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,050
Sold on 29 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 6WG
← Back to All Properties