Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SEAFORD CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 8JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,250
Last Sold Price
21 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£7,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£147,250
-5.0%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Detached
-£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 7 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 8JX
← Back to All Properties