Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, ST VINCENTS AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+62.5%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+96.2%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 31 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5UT
← Back to All Properties