Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GLADSTONE STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.7%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+93.7%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£61,950
+23.9%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+96.1%
Sold on 3 April 2001
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500
+34.2%
Sold on 14 June 2000
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 28 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8NE
← Back to All Properties