Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, ROCK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£245,000
+9.4%
Sold on 24 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+29.9%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 10 February 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7LD
← Back to All Properties