Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, SPRING GARDENS, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 3HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,600
Last Sold Price
8 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£97,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£387,600
+33.7%
Sold on 8 September 2015
Terraced
+£97,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+20.9%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+128.5%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 5 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 3HS
← Back to All Properties