Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WATERPUMP COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8US
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+44.4%
Sold on 16 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+260.0%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+138.1%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8US
← Back to All Properties