89, WILSON ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2RU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+519.9%
Price Change
+£444,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£530,000+519.9%
Sold on 26 March 2026
Detached
+£444,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1