Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 24, ERISWELL ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 3HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
-6.1%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
-15.9%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,100
Sold on 8 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 3HP
← Back to All Properties