Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, LOFT HOUSE, COLLEGE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£49,849 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,500
+31.0%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,849 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,651
Sold on 22 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9FG
← Back to All Properties