Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 55, TRUJILLO COURT, CALLAO QUAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
-4.5%
Sold on 23 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
-4.3%
Sold on 15 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,950
+13.0%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5AB
← Back to All Properties