Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MOUNT PLEASANT CLOSE, LIGHTWATER, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU18 5TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£299,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+90.3%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
+£299,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£331,000
Sold on 17 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU18 5TR
← Back to All Properties