Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MILL GREEN ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,500
+64.8%
Sold on 22 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+84.4%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1XQ
← Back to All Properties