Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62A, WELLINGTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 7BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 20 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+55.0%
Sold on 23 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,999
Sold on 27 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 7BE
← Back to All Properties