Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 98, THE BELVEDERE, HOMERTON STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB2 0NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+2.9%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+27.9%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,078 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,922
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB2 0NU
← Back to All Properties