Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HANBURY CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 8AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,000
+55.5%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 8AN
← Back to All Properties