Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HONEYSUCKLE LANE, MARKET RASEN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 5AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+36.4%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+1.5%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 20 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 5AL
← Back to All Properties