Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ROBOTHAM CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 2RH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+37.0%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
-0.0%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+131.7%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Terraced
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 2RH
← Back to All Properties