2, KINGFISHER CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 9QX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+83.3%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995+108.7%
Sold on 6 October 2005
Terraced
+£62,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+4.6%
Sold on 9 July 1998
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1