Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THIS'LL DO, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 1PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+60.0%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+169.2%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+73.3%
Sold on 8 October 2002
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 1PJ
← Back to All Properties