9, PENNINE VIEW, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 3GX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£16,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£109,000+17.9%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Detached
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,450
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1