3, THE MILL, THE GREEN, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT3 1RQ

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£156,500+20.4%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£130,000+18.2%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£110,000+13.4%
Sold on 24 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£97,000+10.2%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000+576.9%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£13,000-50.0%
Sold on 31 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000+10.6%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 23 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1