Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HERITAGE WAY, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
+8.8%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+48.1%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+54.3%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 2 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1XA
← Back to All Properties